Print

106 - Junior Market Swine Program

2022 National Western Stock Show and Rodeo
DUROC HOG - DUROC HOG

Class 300

General Entries Duroc
PLACING
MACE MOWER
Jacksboro , Texas
Entry# 5502186


JOSETTE MCCONNELL
Gurley, Nebraska
Entry# 5502787


JOSETTE MCCONNELL
Gurley, Nebraska
Entry# 5502790


JOSETTE MCCONNELL
Gurley, Nebraska
Entry# 5502791


HADDIE TYSON
Canyon, Texas
Entry# 5502803


KENZIE MCCRACKEN
Lawton , Oklahoma
Entry# 5502876


AUSTIN WIGGINS
Elmore City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5503213


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5503259


VIVIENNE HUMPHRIES
Woodward , Oklahoma
Entry# 5503388


MACY JACOBSON
Osceola, Iowa
Entry# 5503399


CAMDEN HOKANSON
Dumas, Texas
Entry# 5503630


STOCKTON DABOVICH
Wichita Falls, Texas
Entry# 5503639


KASHLEE DICKINSON
Canyon, Texas
Entry# 5503869


RILYNN KIMBLE
montrose, Colorado
Entry# 5503926


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504043


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504044


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504045


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504046


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504047


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504048


TANNER SELF
Lubbock, Texas
Entry# 5504049


ETHAN PEDERSEN
Rock Rapids, Iowa
Entry# 5504125


TUCKER SEATON
Clovis , New Mexico
Entry# 5504183


GAVIN SINCLAIR
Danville, Indiana
Entry# 5504530


GAVIN SINCLAIR
Danville, Indiana
Entry# 5504532


KATELYN SINCLAIR
Danville, Indiana
Entry# 5504547


KATELYN SINCLAIR
Danville, Indiana
Entry# 5504548


CADEN BANGERT
Fort lupton , Colorado
Entry# 5504597


EMMA BANGERT
Loma, Colorado
Entry# 5504615


ISABELLA HILLER
Sheridan, Wyoming
Entry# 5504642


RYLEE MCDANIEL
Ira, Texas
Entry# 5504724


MESA MCDANIEL
Ira, Texas
Entry# 5504737


KASHLEE DICKINSON
Canyon, Texas
Entry# 5504869


CANON ROSSER
Canyon, Texas
Entry# 5504990


CARSON CLIFT
Gruver, Texas
Entry# 5505028


AVERY FUNK
Merino, Colorado
Entry# 5505147


HADLIE JENNINGS
Levelland, Texas
Entry# 5505169


HAYDEN JENNINGS
Levelland, Texas
Entry# 5505173


GRANT GOSNEY
Fairview , Oklahoma
Entry# 5505285


HUNTER STEVENS
Laveen, Arizona
Entry# 5505319


HANNAH GARCIA
Plainview, Texas
Entry# 5505394


ASHLYNN JOHNSON
Kersey, Colorado
Entry# 5505452


ABBEY NEWBERN
Laramie, Wyoming
Entry# 5505520


AVERY SEIBERT
Strasburg, Colorado
Entry# 5505541


TAYLOR BALES
Palisade, Colorado
Entry# 5505583


ASHLYNN PEUGH
Ackerly , Texas
Entry# 5505593


ADALYNN PEUGH
Ackerly , Texas
Entry# 5505605


JOSHUA CORTESE
Canyon , Texas
Entry# 5505625


CASEY TUXHORN
Loveland, Colorado
Entry# 5505635


MORGAN WAGNER
Canton, Illinois
Entry# 5505723


LANE STEDJE
Gruver, Texas
Entry# 5505767


WADE RICHEY
Altus, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505849


BLAKELY BURNS
Canyon , Texas
Entry# 5505852


ABIGAIL MARIE ALBRACHT
bushland, Texas
Entry# 5505877


ABIGAIL MARIE ALBRACHT
bushland, Texas
Entry# 5505878


EASTON ZERBACH
Roseburg, Oregon
Entry# 5505887


EASTON ZERBACH
Roseburg, Oregon
Entry# 5505888


ARCHER ALBRACHT
bushland, Texas
Entry# 5505889


ARCHER ALBRACHT
bushland, Texas
Entry# 5505890


LEXI VARNELL
Sayre, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505897


REBBEL KNIGHT
Alvin, Texas
Entry# 5505944


PARKER DRESSEL
Yuma, Colorado
Entry# 5506017


REYSE MABRY
Weatherford , Texas
Entry# 5506074


AVERY MABRY
Weatherford , Texas
Entry# 5506080


EMERIE CANTRELL
Amarillo, Texas
Entry# 5506139


DALLAS MARTINEZ
Center, Texas
Entry# 5506146


KYLA CORTESE
Canyon , Texas
Entry# 5506223


COLTON BURNS
Blanchard, Oklahoma
Entry# 5506243


CYRAH DECKER
Iowa Park, Texas
Entry# 5506277


SANTOS OLIVAREZ
Casa , Arizona
Entry# 5506303


GADSON JERVIS
Blanchard, Oklahoma
Entry# 5506333


GABRIELLE HERMES
Genoa, Colorado
Entry# 5506478


PRESTON RALSTON
Dalhart, Texas
Entry# 5506514


ADDISON HORTON
Famersville, Texas
Entry# 5506575


CHARLIE LEMOS
Placerville, California
Entry# 5506609


GRACE CURRY
Denair, California
Entry# 5506642


EVA KNIGHT
Alvin, Texas
Entry# 5506712


MCCRAE MACLENNAN
Byers, Colorado
Entry# 5506818


MCCRAE MACLENNAN
Byers, Colorado
Entry# 5506819


HENRY WEDER
Buffalo, Oklahoma
Entry# 5506866


ALYSSA MOORE
Blair, Oklahoma
Entry# 5506959


MAKENZIE CONSAUL
Center, Colorado
Entry# 5507001


PEYTON FOSTER
Las Cruces , New Mexico
Entry# 5507048


ADDISON ADAMS
Farmersville , Texas
Entry# 5507176


BRODY NEWBURN
Bullard, Texas
Entry# 5507263


GRAYDON WARREN
Franktown, Colorado
Entry# 5507312


KALEY KING
Carlsbad, New Mexico
Entry# 5507402


BAYDEN BUZBEE
Aquilla, Texas
Entry# 5507463


LANDON SWARTZENTRUBER
Greensburg, Indiana
Entry# 5507494


AIDEN PITTINGTON
Walden, Colorado
Entry# 5507556


AIDEN PITTINGTON
Walden, Colorado
Entry# 5507558


AIDEN PITTINGTON
Walden, Colorado
Entry# 5507559


GAVIN PITTINGTON
Walden, Colorado
Entry# 5507581


GAVIN PITTINGTON
Walden, Colorado
Entry# 5507583


GAVIN PITTINGTON
Walden, Colorado
Entry# 5507584


JAXON DUDLEY
Keenesburg, Colorado
Entry# 5507647


AVERY LAYTON
Bend , Oregon
Entry# 5507665


ASHTON NAGEL
Craig, Colorado
Entry# 5507811


MACI SCHER
Huntington, Indiana
Entry# 5507822


BLAINE GANNON
Delmar , Iowa
Entry# 5507930


KAMRYN BEARDEN
Lindsay, Oklahoma
Entry# 5508109


JESSE PIGOTT
Sunrise Beach, Texas
Entry# 5508175


MYLES LEE
Quincy, Washington
Entry# 5508186


HADLEY CARRUTHERS
KIMBALL, Nebraska
Entry# 5508234


MACIE TIMOTHY
Woodland, California
Entry# 5508301


COLTON FIELDS
milliken, Colorado
Entry# 5508415


BERKLIE BRASHER
Grandview , Texas
Entry# 5508467


ANNA FRANKE
Covington, Oklahoma
Entry# 5508490


REESE HUFFAKER
Hale Center, Texas
Entry# 5509331


Duroc Hog Awards

Award: Champion Duroc





Award: Reserve Champion Duroc





Junior Market Swine Awards

Award: Grand Champion Junior Market Swine





Award: Reserve Grand Champion Junior Market Swine





Award: Champion Junior Market Swine Premier Exhibitor





Award: Reserve Champion Junior Market Swine Premier Exhibitor





Award: Champion Junior Market Swine Young Premier Exhibitor





Award: Grand Champion Premier Exhibitor





Award: Sale Animal