SHOWMANSHIP - JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP (AGES 9-12 AS OF JANUARY 1, 2024)
STELLA AMTHAUER
Beaman, Iowa
Entry# 5506268
Back #2283
HARPER TOLLE
Carr, Colorado
Entry# 5505095
Back #2300
REECE HOWELL
Hatch, New Mexico
Entry# 5504131
Back #2149
EASTON ZERBACH
Roseburg, Oregon
Entry# 5502464
Back #2307
CARTER ZUBER
Fairplay, Colorado
Entry# 5502237
Back #2309
BLAIZE DAVIS
Ault, Colorado
Entry# 5503472
Back #2266
AINSLEY KRAMER
Holyoke, Colorado
Entry# 5504478
Back #2298
BROCK MORTVEDT
Lynnville, Iowa
Entry# 5505430
Back #2291
ADLEY TRUE
Ault, Colorado
Entry# 5506699
Back #2302
TEHYA THOMPSON
Pine Bluffs , Wyoming
Entry# 5506807
Back #2252
CAMBREE MOORE
Canute, Oklahoma
Entry# 5515708
Back #2136
NATE THOMAS
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5515710
Back #2254
MACI ZERBACH
Roseburg, Oregon
Entry# 5502449
Back #2306
LAYNE ALLEN
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505374
Back #2126
HARPER MINOR
Ochelata, Oklahoma
Entry# 5503511
Back #2128
HAZEN PRUETT
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505452
Back #2122
KASON BOWMAN
Pine Bluffs, Wyoming
Entry# 5502548
Back #2250
HAYZ WILSON
Okemah, Oklahoma
Entry# 5515709
Back #2139
SAYLOR WEYERMAN
Idalia , Colorado
Entry# 5503319
Back #2282
KENDALL COWSER
Princeville , Illinois
Entry# 5504637
Back #2294
SCOTLYN ARMAJO
Thermopolis , Wyoming
Entry# 5505414
Back #2261
DEVAREY EDMISTON
Erie, Colorado
Entry# 5506482
Back #2267
CAESAN RUNYAN
Robert Lee, Texas
Entry# 5515721
Back #2308
Award: Champion Junior Showman
STELLA AMTHAUER
Beaman, Iowa
Entry# 5506268
Back #2283
Award: Reserve Champion Junior Showman
MACI ZERBACH
Roseburg, Oregon
Entry# 5502449
Back #2306
SHOWMANSHIP - INTERMEDIATE SHOWMANSHIP (AGES 13-16 AS OF JANUARY 1, 2024)
TANNER DEAN
Las Cruces, New Mexico
Entry# 5503928
Back #2296
HANNA SEEVER
Redwood Valley, California
Entry# 5504824
Back #2134
ADDILYN BRYANT
Ashland, Ohio
Entry# 5507105
Back #2260
OLIVIA ZUBER
Fairplay, Colorado
Entry# 5502241
Back #2310
JACEY MATT-MONDRAGON
Alamosa, Colorado
Entry# 5502248
Back #2259
SKYE HARTMAN
Dalhart, Texas
Entry# 5502546
Back #2296
HAYLEE BRUCKNER
Cheyenne , Wyoming
Entry# 5503200
Back #2251
PRESLIE STRADER
Salem, Missouri
Entry# 5504249
Back #2123
ALYVIA COWSER
Princeville , Illinois
Entry# 5504638
Back #2295
MATTHEW MINNICK
Lubbock , Texas
Entry# 5505075
Back #2144
TUCKER GREEN
Greeley, Colorado
Entry# 5505289
Back #2270
TYMBER ECKLEY
THERMOPOLIS, Wyoming
Entry# 5505304
Back #2262
COLTON KEPHART
Bargersville , Indiana
Entry# 5505578
Back #1249
ANARA SHROYER
Degraff, Ohio
Entry# 5506717
Back #2290
BRAYDEN BOWERS
Belmont, Wisconsin
Entry# 5507005
Back #2281
TRISTAN SALOPEK
Las cruces, New Mexico
Entry# 5504527
Back #2299
KOBI SCROGGINS
Moore, Oklahoma
Entry# 5506726
Back #2124
CAEDEN LIVINGSTON
Calhan, Colorado
Entry# 5502340
Back #2297
ADDYSON ZERBACH
Roseburg, Oregon
Entry# 5502448
Back #2273
KHLOE NELSON
New Richland, Minnesota
Entry# 5503194
Back #2285
KAYDEN GEIST
Madera, California
Entry# 5504145
Back #2129
JOSIE HUNT
Wiggins , Colorado
Entry# 5504469
Back #2269
DOMINIC MALDONADO
Greeley, Colorado
Entry# 5505276
Back #2268
LUKE THOMAS
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5515711
Back #2253
JAMISON SCOTT
Lawton, Oklahoma
Entry# 5515725
Back #2130
SAYDE ALLEN
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505312
Back #2127
REAGAN RODGERS
Savannah, Missouri
Entry# 5503880
Back #2125
DAYTON MORTVEDT
Lynnville, Iowa
Entry# 5505423
Back #2292
SOPHIE BURANT
Denver, Colorado
Entry# 5502794
Back #2264
MAKENNA WOODS
Williamsburg , New Mexico
Entry# 5503593
Back #2147
JAELYNN MINER
Yuma, Colorado
Entry# 5503723
Back #2256
HENRY LIPPA
Denver, Colorado
Entry# 5503805
Back #2263
TRENT MAUCK
Franktown, Colorado
Entry# 5504978
Back #2133
KAHLEN TOLLE
Carr, Colorado
Entry# 5505091
Back #2304
KINLEY PRUETT
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505441
Back #2138
TAYAH WINDEN
Hudson, Colorado
Entry# 5505944
Back #2304
JAVEN SPARKS
Wilburton, Oklahoma
Entry# 5506884
Back #2287
Award: Champion Intermediate Showman
SAYDE ALLEN
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505312
Back #2127
Award: Reserve Champion Intermediate Showman
ANARA SHROYER
Degraff, Ohio
Entry# 5506717
Back #2290
SHOWMANSHIP - SENIOR SHOWMANSHIP (AGES 17-18 AS OF JANUARY 1, 2024)
MAKENNA SNIDER
Fort Loramie, Ohio
Entry# 5506063
Back #2257
MADDEN WISE
Brownwood, Texas
Entry# 5506557
Back #2142
CAL SIDWELL
Gill , Colorado
Entry# 5506351
Back #2271
CARSON KELLER
Piqua, Kansas
Entry# 5506356
Back #2258
KALLI NELSON
New Richland, Minnesota
Entry# 5503193
Back #2284
CAIDEN HEALEY-MITCHELL
Wiggins, Colorado
Entry# 5504387
Back #2265
ISAAC THOMPSON
Lebanon, Indiana
Entry# 5505520
Back #2145
JACE K BEGAY
Pierce, Colorado
Entry# 5507073
Back #2132
JACK THOMAS
Elk City, Oklahoma
Entry# 5515712
Back #2255
CONNOR ANTHONY
McLoud , Oklahoma
Entry# 5515719
CLAY RANDALL
Canute, Oklahoma
Entry# 5505585
Back #2286
COLTON KEPHART
Bargersville , Indiana
Entry# 5515716
Back #2143
EMMA BERG
Cheyenne , Wyoming
Entry# 5503149
Back #2146
ELI MEADOR
Bloomfield, New Mexico
Entry# 5504114
Back #2131
ELLIE CARVIS
Hudson, Colorado
Entry# 5504183
Back #2305
JIMENA MOLINA
Eagle Pass , Texas
Entry# 5504204
Back #2288
ANAHI MOLINA
Eagle Pass , Texas
Entry# 5504206
Back #2289
MORGAN BRITTAN
Severance , Colorado
Entry# 5508787
Back #2148
MADALYNN MAGEE
Glenrock, Wyoming
Entry# 5515714
Back #2140
TAITE GOODMAN
Goodhue, Minnesota
Entry# 5515715
Back #2141
Award: Champion Senior Showman
MAKENNA SNIDER
Fort Loramie, Ohio
Entry# 5506063
Back #2257
Award: Reserve Champion Senior Showman
MADDEN WISE
Brownwood, Texas
Entry# 5506557
Back #2142